League
3A
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Cheer   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Home Valuation 2.18
SSC 3A Photos

Upcoming Shoots

Below is a list of events that are currently scheduled to be photographed by one of our staff photographers. Photos from these events will be available for purchase from our online photo store.

This schedule will be updated frequently, so please check back often. If you would like to request that an event be photographed, please contact David Willoughby

Photographer:

DateEventPhotographer 
Apr 23, 2018Girls Tennis, Snohomish @ Oak HarborJohn Fisken 
Apr 23, 2018Baseball, Archbishop Murphy @ CedarcrestJoan Campbell 
Apr 23, 2018Softball, Edmonds-Woodway @ Oak HarborJohn Fisken 
Apr 23, 2018Baseball, Chief Sealth @ BainbridgeGeoff Vlcek 
Apr 23, 2018Softball, Auburn Mountainview @ DecaturMike Hall 
Apr 23, 2018Baseball, Chimacum @ CoupevilleJohn Fisken 
Apr 23, 2018Softball, Black Hills @ TumwaterJohn OLEARY 
Apr 23, 2018Softball, Ballard @ BainbridgeGeoff Vlcek 
Apr 23, 2018Boys Soccer, Bellevue Christian @ Cascade Christianstacy tyler 
Apr 24, 2018Girls Tennis, Mt. Tahoma @ LakesJake IvorySaunders 
Apr 24, 2018Baseball, Curtis @ Emerald RidgeEmily Dymond 
Apr 24, 2018Softball, Wilson @ LakesJake IvorySaunders 
Apr 24, 2018Baseball, Bainbridge @ Nathan HaleGeoff Vlcek 
Apr 24, 2018Boys Soccer, Kings @ Archbishop MurphyGeoff Vlcek 
Apr 24, 2018Baseball, Central Kitsap @ Gig HarborJeff Halstead 
Apr 24, 2018Baseball, Evergreen @ White Riverstacy tyler 
Apr 24, 2018Baseball, Snohomish @ Oak HarborJohn Fisken 
Apr 24, 2018Softball, Shorewood @ Oak HarborJohn Fisken 
Apr 24, 2018Softball, Lincoln @ Bonney Lakestacy tyler 
Apr 24, 2018Baseball, Black Hills @ AberdeenTIm Rogers 
Apr 24, 2018Boys Soccer, Kings @ Archbishop MurphyGeoff Vlcek 
Apr 24, 2018Softball, Auburn @ Auburn RiversideDavid Clarke 
Apr 24, 2018Baseball, Enumclaw @ Auburn MountainviewTom Jones 
Apr 24, 2018Boys Soccer, Stadium @ Bonney Lakestacy tyler 
Apr 24, 2018Baseball, Auburn Riverside @ AuburnDee Torres 
Apr 24, 2018Boys Soccer, Kamiak @ Lake StevensGlen Moffitt 
Apr 25, 2018Baseball, Bonney Lake @ LakesJake IvorySaunders 
Apr 25, 2018Softball, Black Hills @ TumwaterJohn OLEARY 
Apr 25, 2018Softball, Thomas Jefferson @ AuburnDee Torres 
Apr 25, 2018Baseball, Orting @ EatonvilleLee Maples 
Apr 25, 2018Girls Lacrosse, vs SumnerDavid Clarke 
Apr 26, 2018Boys Track, Auburn Riverside @ Federal WayDavid Clarke 
Apr 26, 2018Girls Track, Auburn Riverside @ Federal WayDavid Clarke 
Apr 26, 2018Boys Track, Stanwood @ Oak HarborJohn Fisken 
Apr 26, 2018Girls Track, Stanwood @ Oak HarborJohn Fisken 
Apr 26, 2018Girls Track, Curtis @ OlympiaJohn OLEARY 
Apr 26, 2018Baseball, Arlington @ Oak HarborJohn Fisken 
Apr 26, 2018Softball, Redmond @ CedarcrestJoan Campbell 
Apr 26, 2018Baseball, Bainbridge @ Bishop BlanchetGeoff Vlcek 
Apr 26, 2018Boys Soccer, Charles Wright Acad. @ Cascade Christianstacy tyler 
Apr 27, 2018Girls Tennis, Capital @ OlympiaJohn OLEARY 
Apr 27, 2018Baseball, Mt. Tahoma @ LakesJake IvorySaunders 
Apr 27, 2018Baseball, Chimacum @ CoupevilleJohn Fisken 
Apr 27, 2018Softball, South Whidbey @ CoupevilleJohn Fisken 
Apr 27, 2018Boys Soccer, Marysville-Pilchuck @ Oak HarborJohn Fisken 
Apr 27, 2018Softball, Todd Beamer @ Auburn RiversideDavid Clarke 
Apr 27, 2018Baseball, Eastside Catholic @ Auburn MountainviewTom Jones 
Apr 27, 2018Softball, Olympia @ Rogers (Puyallup)Emily Dymond 
Apr 27, 2018Baseball, Graham Kapowsin @ Rogers (Puyallup)Emily Dymond 
Apr 27, 2018Boys Soccer, Marysville-Pilchuck @ Oak HarborJohn Fisken 
Apr 27, 2018Boys Soccer, Kent Meridian @ KentridgeDavid Zimmerman 
Apr 28, 2018Girls Track, Bill Harris InvitationalDavid Clarke 
Apr 28, 2018Boys Track, Bill Harris Invite David Clarke 
Apr 28, 2018Baseball, Squalicum @ Archbishop MurphyGeoff Vlcek 
Apr 28, 2018Baseball, Highline @ Kennedy CatholicTom Jones 
Apr 30, 2018Baseball, Spanaway Lake @ Bonney Lakestacy tyler 
Apr 30, 2018Boys Soccer, Klahowya @ CoupevilleJohn Fisken 
Apr 30, 2018Softball, Shorewood @ EverettGeoff Vlcek 
Apr 30, 2018Girls Lacrosse, vs Bellarmine PrepDavid Clarke 
May 1, 2018Boys Track, JV Island ClassicJohn Fisken 
May 1, 2018Girls Track, JV Island ClassicJohn Fisken 
May 1, 2018Girls Tennis, Auburn @ Auburn RiversideDavid Clarke 
May 1, 2018Girls Tennis, Marysville-Getchell @ Oak HarborJohn Fisken 
May 1, 2018Baseball, Stadium @ Bonney Lakestacy tyler 
May 1, 2018Baseball, Eatonville @ Spanaway LakeLee Maples 
May 1, 2018Softball, Auburn Mountainview @ Auburn RiversideDavid Clarke 
May 1, 2018Boys Soccer, Enumclaw @ AuburnDee Torres 
May 2, 2018Boys Track, Federal Way All City MeetMike Hall 
May 2, 2018Baseball, Port Townsend @ CoupevilleJohn Fisken 
May 2, 2018Baseball, Lakes @ Clover ParkJake IvorySaunders 
May 2, 2018Boys Soccer, Bonney Lake @ LakesJake IvorySaunders 
May 3, 2018Girls Golf, Stanwood @ Oak HarborJohn Fisken 
May 3, 2018Girls Tennis, Chimacum @ CoupevilleJohn Fisken 
May 3, 2018Boys Track, Federal Way All City MeetMike Hall 
May 3, 2018Girls Tennis, Sumner @ Auburn RiversideDavid Clarke 
May 3, 2018Boys Track, Auburn All City MeetDavid Clarke 
May 3, 2018Girls Track, Auburn All City MeetDavid Clarke 
May 3, 2018Softball, Graham Kapowsin @ Rogers (Puyallup)Emily Dymond 
May 3, 2018Baseball, Lincoln @ LakesJake IvorySaunders 
May 7, 2018Softball, Stanwood @ Oak HarborJohn Fisken 
May 7, 2018Softball, South Kitsap @ Rogers (Puyallup)Emily Dymond 
May 10, 2018Softball, Bethel @ Bonney Lakestacy tyler 
May 10, 2018Softball, Puyallup @ OlympiaJohn OLEARY 
May 10, 2018Softball, Sumner @ Rogers (Puyallup)Emily Dymond 
May 11, 2018Softball, Montesano @ Rogers (Puyallup)Emily Dymond 
May 14, 2018Softball, Capital @ TumwaterJohn OLEARY 
May 15, 2018Softball, Auburn Riverside @ Bonney Lakestacy tyler 
Aug 31, 2018Football, Capital @ LakesJake IvorySaunders 
Sep 21, 2018Football, Stadium @ LakesJake IvorySaunders 
Oct 12, 2018Football, Spanaway Lake @ LakesJake IvorySaunders 
Oct 26, 2018Football, Wilson @ LakesJake IvorySaunders 
Dec 26, 2018Boys Basketball, Tournament of Championsstacy tyler 
Dec 27, 2018Boys Basketball, Tournament of Championsstacy tyler 
Dec 28, 2018Boys Basketball, Tournament of Championsstacy tyler 
Dec 29, 2018Boys Basketball, Tournament of Championsstacy tyler 

Copyright 2007-2016 SSCAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy