League
3A
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Johnsonlink silver
SSC 3A Photos

Upcoming Shoots

Below is a list of events that are currently scheduled to be photographed by one of our staff photographers. Photos from these events will be available for purchase from our online photo store.

This schedule will be updated frequently, so please check back often. If you would like to request that an event be photographed, please contact David Willoughby

Photographer:

DateEventPhotographer 
Jan 16, 2019Boys Basketball, Edmonds-Woodway @ Archbishop MurphyGeoff Vlcek 
Jan 16, 2019Boys Wrestling, Quad MeetDee Torres 
Jan 16, 2019Gymnastics, NPSL Quad MeetLeonard Riley 
Jan 16, 2019Boys Basketball, Capital @ TimberlineTim Rogers 
Jan 16, 2019Boys Wrestling, South Kitsap @ OlympiaJohn OLEARY 
Jan 16, 2019Boys Wrestling, Cheney @ West Valley (Spokane)Bridget Mayfield 
Jan 16, 2019Girls Basketball, Auburn Mountainview @ Fifestacy tyler 
Jan 16, 2019Girls Wrestling, Rogers (Puyallup) @ PuyallupEmily Dymond 
Jan 16, 2019Boys Basketball, Meadowdale @ CedarcrestJoan Campbell 
Jan 16, 2019Girls Basketball, Newport @ Mount SiPatrick Krohn 
Jan 17, 2019Boys Basketball, Aberdeen @ RochesterHeidi Hildebrandt 
Jan 17, 2019Boys Wrestling, Mount Si @ North CreekPatrick Krohn 
Jan 17, 2019Boys Wrestling, Lee Maples 
Jan 17, 2019Boys Basketball, Puyallup @ Curtisstacy tyler 
Jan 17, 2019Girls Basketball, Graham Kapowsin @ Rogers (Puyallup)Emily Dymond 
Jan 17, 2019Boys Wrestling, Issaquah @ North CreekPatrick Krohn 
Jan 18, 2019Boys Basketball, Cheney @ East Valley (Spokane)Bridget Mayfield 
Jan 18, 2019Boys Wrestling, Oak Harbor @ ArlingtonJohn Fisken 
Jan 18, 2019Girls Basketball, Black Hills @ TumwaterTIm Rogers 
Jan 18, 2019Girls Basketball, Archbishop Murphy @ CedarcrestJoan Campbell 
Jan 18, 2019Girls Basketball, Lakes @ Wilsonstacy tyler 
Jan 18, 2019Girls Basketball, Cheney @ East Valley (Spokane)Bridget Mayfield 
Jan 18, 2019Boys Basketball, Thomas Jefferson @ Federal WayDee Torres 
Jan 18, 2019Girls Basketball, Kennedy Catholic @ KentlakeTom Jones 
Jan 18, 2019Gymnastics, Lee Maples 
Jan 18, 2019Boys Basketball, Mount Vernon @ Lake StevensGlen Moffitt 
Jan 18, 2019Boys Basketball, Black Hills @ TumwaterTIm Rogers 
Jan 18, 2019Boys Basketball, Archbishop Murphy @ CedarcrestJoan Campbell 
Jan 19, 2019Boys Wrestling, End of Days TournamentJake IvorySaunders 
Jan 19, 2019Girls Wrestling, Lipstick OpenJake IvorySaunders 
Jan 19, 2019Girls Basketball, La Conner @ Mount Vernon ChristianDavid Willoughby 
Jan 19, 2019Girls Basketball, Willie Stewart Girls Basketball Showcasestacy tyler 
Jan 19, 2019Boys Basketball, La Conner @ Mount Vernon ChristianDavid Willoughby 
Jan 19, 2019Girls Basketball, La Conner @ Mount Vernon ChristianDavid Willoughby 
Jan 19, 2019Boys Basketball, Sumner @ Rogers (Puyallup)Emily Dymond 
Jan 19, 2019Boys Basketball, La Conner @ Mount Vernon ChristianDavid Willoughby 
Jan 21, 2019Boys Basketball, Vashon Island @ TahomaKurt Audett 
Jan 21, 2019Girls Basketball, Moses Lake @ BellarminePaul Caldwell 
Jan 21, 2019Boys Basketball, Shorewood @ Oak HarborJohn Fisken 
Jan 21, 2019Girls Basketball, Prairie @ West SeattlePaul Caldwell 
Jan 21, 2019Girls Basketball, Woodinville @ KentridgeDavid Zimmerman 
Jan 21, 2019Girls Wrestling, Stadium @ OlympiaJohn OLEARY 
Jan 21, 2019Boys Basketball, Enumclaw @ Mount SiPaul Caldwell 
Jan 21, 2019Boys Basketball, Eastlake @ LincolnPaul Caldwell 
Jan 22, 2019Girls Basketball, Eatonville @ Fifestacy tyler 
Jan 22, 2019Boys Basketball, Tahoma @ KentridgeDavid Zimmerman 
Jan 22, 2019Boys Wrestling, Marysville-Pilchuck @ Oak HarborJohn Fisken 
Jan 22, 2019Girls Basketball, Auburn Riverside @ Federal WayDee Torres 
Jan 22, 2019Girls Basketball, Glacier Peak @ Lake StevensGlen Moffitt 
Jan 22, 2019Girls Basketball, Lynnwood @ CedarcrestJoan Campbell 
Jan 23, 2019Boys Basketball, W F West @ RochesterHeidi Hildebrandt 
Jan 23, 2019Girls Wrestling, Scramble @ Mt. BakerDavid Willoughby 
Jan 23, 2019Gymnastics, NPSL Quad MeetDavid Clarke 
Jan 23, 2019Boys Basketball, Lincoln @ Mt. Tahomastacy tyler 
Jan 23, 2019Girls Basketball, Puyallup @ Rogers (Puyallup)Emily Dymond 
Jan 23, 2019Boys Basketball, W F West @ RochesterHeidi Hildebrandt 
Jan 23, 2019Boys Wrestling, Spanaway Lake @ Graham KapowsinLee Maples 
Jan 24, 2019Boys Wrestling, Spanaway Lake @ LakesJake IvorySaunders 
Jan 24, 2019Boys Wrestling, Oak Harbor @ StanwoodJohn Fisken 
Jan 24, 2019Girls Wrestling, Emerald Ridge @ Rogers (Puyallup)Emily Dymond 
Jan 25, 2019Girls Basketball, Kentwood @ KentlakeTom Jones 
Jan 25, 2019Boys Basketball, Meridian @ Mount BakerDavid Willoughby 
Jan 25, 2019Girls Basketball, Bellarmine @ Rogers (Puyallup)Emily Dymond 
Jan 25, 2019Boys Basketball, Kentwood @ KentlakeTom Jones 
Jan 25, 2019Gymnastics, stacy tyler 
Jan 25, 2019Gymnastics, John OLEARY 
Jan 25, 2019Boys Basketball, Meridian @ Mount BakerDavid Willoughby 
Jan 25, 2019Boys Basketball, Shorewood @ Archbishop MurphyGeoff Vlcek 
Jan 25, 2019Boys Basketball, Mountlake Terrace @ CedarcrestJoan Campbell 
Jan 26, 2019Girls Wrestling, Athena Pageant David Clarke 
Jan 29, 2019Boys Basketball, Bethel @ Bonney Lakestacy tyler 
Jan 29, 2019Boys Basketball, South Kitsap @ Rogers (Puyallup)Emily Dymond 
Jan 29, 2019Girls Basketball, Shorewood @ CedarcrestJoan Campbell 
Jan 30, 2019Gymnastics, NPSL Quad MeetTom Jones 
Jan 30, 2019Gymnastics, NPSL Quad MeetDavid Zimmerman 
Jan 31, 2019Girls Basketball, Wilson @ Lincolnstacy tyler 
Jan 31, 2019Boys Basketball, Curtis @ Rogers (Puyallup)Emily Dymond 
Jan 31, 2019Boys Basketball, Eastside Catholic @ Rainier BeachGeoff Vlcek 
Feb 1, 2019Girls Basketball, Aberdeen @ RochesterHeidi Hildebrandt 
Feb 1, 2019Girls Basketball, Sehome @ Mount BakerDavid Willoughby 
Feb 1, 2019Girls Basketball, Tumwater @ Black HillsTIm Rogers 
Feb 1, 2019Girls Basketball, Aberdeen @ RochesterHeidi Hildebrandt 
Feb 1, 2019Girls Basketball, Sehome @ Mount BakerDavid Willoughby 
Feb 1, 2019Boys Basketball, Shorecrest @ CedarcrestJoan Campbell 
Feb 1, 2019Girls Basketball, Snohomish @ ArlingtonGlen Moffitt 
Feb 1, 2019Boys Basketball, Tumwater @ Black HillsTIm Rogers 
Feb 2, 2019Boys Wrestling, PCL Sub Regional Meet stacy tyler 
Feb 4, 2019Boys Basketball, Centralia @ RochesterHeidi Hildebrandt 
Feb 4, 2019Boys Basketball, Edmonds-Woodway @ CedarcrestJoan Campbell 
Feb 5, 2019Girls Basketball, Rochester @ CentraliaHeidi Hildebrandt 
Feb 5, 2019Girls Basketball, Rochester @ CentraliaHeidi Hildebrandt 
Feb 5, 2019Boys Basketball, Bellevue Christian @ Cascade Christianstacy tyler 
Feb 6, 2019Boys Basketball, Aberdeen @ TumwaterJohn OLEARY 
Mar 11, 2019Baseball, Charles Wright Acad. @ Steilacoomstacy tyler 
Mar 16, 2019Boys Track, Cardinal Relaysstacy tyler 
Mar 16, 2019Girls Track, Cardinal Relaysstacy tyler 
Mar 21, 2019Softball, Mt. Tahoma @ LakesJake IvorySaunders 
Mar 21, 2019Softball, North Thurston @ Steilacoomstacy tyler 
Mar 29, 2019Boys Soccer, Kentlake @ Kennedy CatholicTom Jones 
Apr 4, 2019Softball, Orting @ Steilacoomstacy tyler 
Apr 19, 2019Boys Soccer, Emerald Ridge @ OlympiaJohn OLEARY 
Apr 22, 2019Boys Soccer, Kennedy Catholic @ KentlakeTom Jones 
Apr 30, 2019Boys Soccer, Olympia @ PuyallupKeith Stapley 

Copyright 2007-2016 SSCAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy