League
3A
Shelton
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Johnsonlink silver
alt2:Brent Wolters - Silver GIF
SSC 3A Photos

Upcoming Shoots

Below is a list of events that are currently scheduled to be photographed by one of our staff photographers. Photos from these events will be available for purchase from our online photo store.

This schedule will be updated frequently, so please check back often. If you would like to request that an event be photographed, please contact David Willoughby

Photographer:

DateEventPhotographer 
Oct 23, 2018Girls Soccer, Auburn Riverside @ DecaturMike Hall 
Oct 23, 2018Girls Soccer, Black Hills @ TumwaterPaul Caldwell 
Oct 23, 2018Volleyball, Archbishop Murphy @ Edmonds-WoodwayGeoff Vlcek 
Oct 23, 2018Volleyball, River Ridge @ Steilacoomstacy tyler 
Oct 23, 2018Girls Soccer, Todd Beamer @ Thomas JeffersonMike Hall 
Oct 24, 2018Girls Soccer, Auburn Mountainview @ Federal WayDee Torres 
Oct 25, 2018Girls Soccer, North Thurston @ TimberlinePaul Caldwell 
Oct 25, 2018Girls Soccer, Bellarmine @ OlympiaJohn OLEARY 
Oct 25, 2018Football, Pullman @ CheneyBridget Mayfield 
Oct 25, 2018Girls Soccer, Bellarmine @ OlympiaJohn OLEARY 
Oct 25, 2018Girls Soccer, Puyallup @ Graham KapowsinLee Maples 
Oct 25, 2018Football, Bellarmine @ Emerald RidgeJim Wilkerson 
Oct 25, 2018Volleyball, Cedarcrest @ Archbishop MurphyGeoff Vlcek 
Oct 25, 2018Football, Nooksack Valley @ Mount BakerDavid Willoughby 
Oct 25, 2018Football, Washington @ River RidgePaul Caldwell 
Oct 25, 2018Girls Soccer, Bellarmine @ OlympiaJohn OLEARY 
Oct 25, 2018Volleyball, Bonney Lake @ Mt. Tahomastacy tyler 
Oct 25, 2018Volleyball, Lincoln @ LakesJake IvorySaunders 
Oct 25, 2018Girls Soccer, Lakes @ Bonney Lakestacy tyler 
Oct 26, 2018Football, Puyallup @ Rogers (Puyallup)Emily Dymond 
Oct 26, 2018Football, Graham Kapowsin @ SumnerVince Miller 
Oct 26, 2018Football, Black Hills @ RochesterTIm Rogers 
Oct 26, 2018Football, Franklin Pierce @ Ortingstacy tyler 
Oct 26, 2018Football, Shelton @ North ThurstonShawna Whelan 
Oct 26, 2018Football, Wilson @ LakesJake IvorySaunders 
Oct 26, 2018Football, Lincoln @ BethelLee Maples 
Oct 26, 2018Football, Capital @ PeninsulaVeronica Foley 
Oct 26, 2018Football, Federal Way @ Auburn RiversideDavid Clarke 
Oct 26, 2018Football, Fife @ SteilacoomPaul Caldwell 
Oct 26, 2018Football, Centralia @ TumwaterJohn OLEARY 
Oct 26, 2018Football, Cascade @ MonroeBarbara Ritzie 
Oct 27, 2018Football, Crescent @ Mary KnightShawna Whelan 
Oct 27, 2018Football, Ballard @ LakesideGeoff Vlcek 
Oct 27, 2018Football, Kentridge @ Kennedy CatholicDavid Zimmerman 
Oct 29, 2018Football, Centralia @ TumwaterJohn OLEARY 
Oct 29, 2018Football, Puyallup @ Rogers (Puyallup)Emily Dymond 
Oct 29, 2018Football, Snohomish @ Lake StevensGlen Moffitt 
Oct 29, 2018Football, Rochester @ TumwaterJohn OLEARY 
Oct 29, 2018Football, Sumner @ Graham KapowsinLee Maples 
Oct 30, 2018Volleyball, Shorewood @ Oak HarborJohn Fisken 
Oct 30, 2018Volleyball, Shorewood @ Oak HarborJohn Fisken 
Oct 30, 2018Volleyball, North Thurston @ TimberlinePaul Caldwell 
Nov 1, 2018Girls Swim, 4A District PrelimsGlen Moffitt 
Nov 3, 2018Football, Port Townsend @ Cascade Christianstacy tyler 
Nov 27, 2018Boys Basketball, Emerald Ridge @ LakesJake IvorySaunders 
Nov 28, 2018Girls Basketball, Wilson @ KentlakeTom Jones 
Nov 29, 2018Boys Swim, Stadium @ LakesJake IvorySaunders 
Nov 30, 2018Boys Basketball, Clover Park @ LakesJake IvorySaunders 
Dec 5, 2018Girls Basketball, Stadium @ LakesJake IvorySaunders 
Dec 6, 2018Boys Wrestling, Enumclaw @ Federal WayDee Torres 
Dec 7, 2018Boys Basketball, Lakes @ Bonney LakeJake IvorySaunders 
Dec 7, 2018Boys Basketball, Kentridge @ KentlakeTom Jones 
Dec 8, 2018Boys Wrestling, Hurricane Harris InviteDee Torres 
Dec 10, 2018Boys Basketball, Auburn Mountainview @ LakesJake IvorySaunders 
Dec 12, 2018Gymnastics, 4A NPSL Cascade MeetTom Jones 
Dec 13, 2018Boys Wrestling, Kamiak @ Oak HarborJohn Fisken 
Dec 13, 2018Boys Wrestling, Meadowdale @ Oak HarborJohn Fisken 
Dec 20, 2018Boys Wrestling, Oak Harbor @ Marysville-GetchellJohn Fisken 
Dec 26, 2018Boys Basketball, Tournament of Championsstacy tyler 
Dec 27, 2018Boys Basketball, Tournament of Championsstacy tyler 
Dec 28, 2018Boys Basketball, Tournament of Championsstacy tyler 
Dec 29, 2018Boys Basketball, Tournament of Championsstacy tyler 
Jan 9, 2019Gymnastics, 4A NPSL Cascade MeetTom Jones 
Jan 9, 2019Boys Wrestling, Kennedy Catholic @ KentlakeTom Jones 
Jan 10, 2019Boys Wrestling, Snohomish @ Oak HarborJohn Fisken 
Jan 10, 2019Boys Wrestling, Everett @ Oak HarborJohn Fisken 
Jan 18, 2019Boys Wrestling, Oak Harbor @ ArlingtonJohn Fisken 
Jan 18, 2019Girls Basketball, Kennedy Catholic @ KentlakeTom Jones 
Jan 18, 2019Boys Basketball, Thomas Jefferson @ Federal WayDee Torres 
Jan 22, 2019Boys Wrestling, Marysville-Pilchuck @ Oak HarborJohn Fisken 
Jan 24, 2019Boys Wrestling, Oak Harbor @ StanwoodJohn Fisken 
Jan 25, 2019Boys Basketball, Kentwood @ KentlakeTom Jones 
Jan 30, 2019Gymnastics, 4A NPSL Olympic MeetTom Jones 
Mar 21, 2019Softball, Mt. Tahoma @ LakesJake IvorySaunders 
Mar 29, 2019Boys Soccer, Kentlake @ Kennedy CatholicTom Jones 
Apr 19, 2019Boys Soccer, Emerald Ridge @ OlympiaJohn OLEARY 
Apr 22, 2019Boys Soccer, Kennedy Catholic @ KentlakeTom Jones 
Apr 30, 2019Boys Soccer, Olympia @ PuyallupKeith Stapley 

Copyright 2007-2016 SSCAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy