League
3A
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Home Valuation 2.18
alt2:Johnsonlink silver
Home
Home   |   Our League   |   League Contacts   |   Website Contacts   |   Directions   |   Officials

~ ,
Athletic Office:




 

Football
Lewis and Clark-FR Away Hart Fld 3:00 PM
Alderwood MS- Away 3:45 PM
  Rescheduled for Thu, Oct 18
Brier Terrace MS- Away 3:45 PM
  Rescheduled for Thu, Oct 18
Eisenhower MS- Away CasHS 3:45 PM
  at Cascade HS turf field
Heatherwood MS- Away HtwdMS 3:45 PM
North MS- Away 3:45 PM
  Rescheduled for Thu, Oct 18
Olympic View MS- Away OlyVwMS 3:45 PM
Evergreen MS- Away EvgrnMS 3:45 PM
Gateway MS- Away GtwyMS 3:45 PM
Kings JH- Away Woolsey 3:30 PM
Inglemoor-C Away Inglemr 7:00 PM
Bothell-C Away Bothell 6:30 PM
Issaquah-C Away IssHS 7:00 PM
Skyline-C Away SkylnHS 6:30 PM
Liberty-C Away LbrtyHS 7:00 PM
Lake Washington-C Away LWHS 6:30 PM
Waterville- Mansfield MS- Away MMS 4:00 PM
Centennial MS- Away CentMS 4:00 PM
Blue Heron MS- Away BHMS 4:00 PM
Poulsbo MS- Away 4:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Tue, Oct 16
Stevens MS- Away STMS 4:00 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Wind River MS- Away SHS 5:00 PM
Lynden MS- Away LMS 5:45 PM
Horizon MS- Away HMS 4:00 PM
Nooksack MS- Away NVHS 4:00 PM
Blaine MS- Away BLHS 4:30 PM
Cascade-FR Away EvMem 7:00 PM
Mariner-FR Away Goddard 4:30 PM
Jackson-FR Away EvMem 5:00 PM
Edmonds-Woodway-FR Away EdStad 6:30 PM
Marysville-Getchell-FR Away MGHS 6:00 PM
Snohomish-FR Away 5:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Thu, Oct 18
Arlington-FR Away ArlHS 6:00 PM
Marysville-Pilchuck-FR Away QuilCeda 6:00 PM
Park Place MS- Away PPMS 4:00 PM
Stanwood MS- Away SMS 4:00 PM
Wind River MS- Away SHS 5:00 PM
Washougal (CC/Jem)- Away Jemtegrd 4:30 PM
Mountain View-FR Away McKenzie 4:00 PM
Washougal (CC/Jem)- Away Jemtegrd 3:00 PM
Eastmont JH- Away EJHS 4:00 PM
  Eastmont #1 Home Game
Orchard MS- Away AB 5:45 PM
Orchard MS- Away AB 4:00 PM
Frontier MS- Away LionsFld 5:45 PM
  Eastmont #2 Game
Frontier MS- Away LionsFld 4:00 PM
Chief Moses MS- Away CMMS 4:00 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Chief Moses MS- Away CMMS 4:00 PM
Forks MS- Away FMS 4:00 PM
Kellogg MS- Away KellMS 3:45 PM
@ Miller Home (Miller JH) 4:00 PM
Lynden MS- Away LMS 4:15 PM
Alderwood MS- Away AldMS 3:45 PM

Boys Cross Country
GSL #4 at Central Valley HS Away CVHS 3:30 PM
  Race Times: JV/FR at 3:30pm & Varsity at 4:40
GSL #4 at Manito Park Away Manito 4:00 PM
  Race Times: JV/FR at 3:30pm & Varsity at 4:40
GSL #4 at Franklin Park Away Franklin 3:30 PM
  Race Times: JV/FR at 3:30pm & Varsity at 4:40
EV/Oth/Pro @ Toppenish Away MACC 5:00 PM
Lakeside (9 Mile)-V Away LHS 5:15 PM
NWC Meet Away Civic 4:40 PM
Trico League Championships Away VanLkPk 4:00 PM
At Newport (Newport) Away NHS 5:15 PM
Riverside-V Away AntlerSp 5:15 PM
Stevens vs Blue Heron vs Forks @ Sequim Away RobinH 3:30 PM
  3200m Course
Poulsbo vs Kingston @ Woodward Away (Battle Poi) 3:30 PM
  3200m Course
Evergreen Conference Championships Home PP 3:30 PM
BLAINE HOST Away PeaceArc 4:15 PM

Boys Basketball
Stewart MS- Away Stewart 3:30 PM
Jason Lee MS- Away JLMS 3:30 PM
Baker MS- Away BakerMS 3:30 PM
Truman MS- Away Truman 3:30 PM
Stewart MS- Away Stewart 4:30 PM
Jason Lee MS- Away JLMS 4:30 PM
Baker MS- Away BakerMS 4:30 PM
Truman MS- Away Truman 4:30 PM
Meeker MS- Away Meeker 3:30 PM
Gray MS- Away GrayMS 3:30 PM
Mason MS- Away Mason MS 3:30 PM
First Creek MS- Away FCMS 3:30 PM

Baseball
Cedar Heights MS- Away 3:30 PM
Hawkins MS- Away 3:30 PM
Marcus Whitman MS- Away 3:30 PM
Tourney Away 3:45 PM
Tourney Away LMS 3:45 PM
Tourney Away 3:45 PM
Enumclaw MS- Away 6-Plex 3:45 PM
Sumner MS- Away DVSC 3:45 PM

Boys Track
JV Conference Meet Away ColJH 3:30 PM
JV Conference Meet Away (EHS) 3:30 PM

Boys Golf
Lindbergh-V Away 2:55 PM
  Rescheduled for Mon, Oct 15
Renton-V Away 2:55 PM
  Rescheduled for Mon, Oct 15
Medalist Event Away EPGC 8:00 AM
District Championships Away LRGC 11:00 AM
District 4 Championship Tournament Home
PCL League Tournament Home (HomeCourse) 9:00 AM
  Tee Times TBA

Boys Soccer
Mount Vernon Christian-V Away MVC 3:15 PM
Puget Sound Advent-V Away PSAA 4:00 PM

Volleyball
Squalicum-V Away SqualHS 7:00 PM
Graham Kapowsin-V Away GKHS 7:15 PM
Graham Kapowsin-JV Away GKHS 5:45 PM
Graham Kapowsin-C Away GKHS 5:45 PM
Squalicum-JV Away SqualHS 5:40 PM
Squalicum-C Away SqualHS 5:40 PM
Vashon Island-V Away VIHS 5:45 PM
Annie Wright-V Away 5:45 PM
Seattle Christian-V Away SC 5:45 PM
Granite Falls-V Away GFHS 7:00 PM
South Whidbey-V Away SWHS 7:00 PM
Sultan-V Away SHS 7:00 PM
Granite Falls-JV Away GFHS 5:15 PM
South Whidbey-JV Away SWHS 5:15 PM
Sultan-JV Away SHS 5:15 PM
Mount Vernon Christian-V Away MVC 4:30 PM
Mount Vernon Christian-JV Away MVC 6:00 PM
Ocosta MS- Away OMS 6:45 PM
@ Naselle Home 6:45 PM
Ocosta MS- Away OMS 5:45 PM
@ Naselle Home 5:45 PM
Kentwood-V Away KWHS 7:15 PM
Kent Meridian-V Away KMHS 7:15 PM
Tahoma-V Away Tahoma 7:15 PM
Mount Rainier-V Away MRHS 7:15 PM
Auburn-V Away AHS 7:15 PM
Auburn Mountainview-V Away AMHS 7:15 PM
Todd Beamer-V Away ToddBmr 7:15 PM
Thomas Jefferson-V Away TJHS 7:15 PM
Kentwood-JV Away KWHS 5:45 PM
Tahoma-JV Away Tahoma 5:45 PM
Mount Rainier-JV Away MRHS 5:45 PM
Auburn-JV Away AHS 5:45 PM
Auburn Mountainview-JV Away AMHS 5:45 PM
Todd Beamer-JV Away ToddBmr 5:45 PM
Thomas Jefferson-JV Away TJHS 5:45 PM
Kentwood-C Away KWHS 5:45 PM
Kent Meridian-C Away KMHS 5:45 PM
Tahoma-C Away Tahoma 5:45 PM
Mount Rainier-C Away MRHS 5:45 PM
Auburn-C Away AHS 5:45 PM
Auburn Mountainview-C Away AMHS 5:45 PM
Todd Beamer-C Away ToddBmr 5:45 PM
Thomas Jefferson-C Away TJHS 5:45 PM
Eastside Catholic-V Away ECHS 7:00 PM
Bainbridge-V Away BainbrHS 6:00 PM
Seattle Prep.-V Away McHugh 7:00 PM
Roosevelt-V Away RsvltHS 7:00 PM
Ballard-V Away BallrdHS 7:00 PM
Ingraham-V Away IHS 7:00 PM
West Seattle-V Away WSHS 7:00 PM
Franklin-V Away FHS 7:00 PM
Bainbridge-JV Away BainbrHS 4:30 PM
Eastside Catholic-JV Away ECHS 5:30 PM
Seattle Prep.-JV Away McHugh 5:30 PM
Roosevelt-JV Away RsvltHS 5:30 PM
Ballard-JV Away BallrdHS 5:30 PM
Ingraham-JV Away IHS 5:30 PM
West Seattle-JV Away WSHS 5:30 PM
Franklin-JV Away FHS 5:30 PM
Skykomish-V Away SHS 6:00 PM
Lummi Nation-V Away LHS 5:00 PM
Lopez-V Away LHS 4:00 PM
Tulalip Heritage-V Away THHS 5:00 PM
Orting-V Away OHS 7:15 PM
Fife-V Away FHS 7:15 PM
Franklin Pierce-V Away FPHS 7:15 PM
Orting-JV Away OHS 5:45 PM
Fife-JV Away FHS 5:45 PM
Franklin Pierce-JV Away FPHS 5:45 PM
Renton-V Away RHS 7:15 PM
Tyee-V Away Tyee 7:15 PM
Highline-V Away Highline 7:15 PM
River Ridge-V Away RRHS 7:15 PM
Foss-V Away FossHS 7:15 PM
Renton-JV Away RHS 5:45 PM
Tyee-JV Away Tyee 5:45 PM
Highline-JV Away Highline 5:45 PM
River Ridge-JV Away RRHS 5:45 PM
Foss-JV Away FossHS 5:45 PM
Franklin Pierce-C Away FPHS 5:45 PM
Fife-C Away FHS 5:45 PM
River Ridge-C Away RRHS 5:45 PM
Pasco-V Away Pasco 7:00 PM
Bainbridge-C Away BainbrHS 4:30 PM
Eastside Catholic-C Away ECHS 5:30 PM
Seattle Prep.-C Away McHugh 4:15 PM
Roosevelt-C Away RsvltHS 5:30 PM
Ballard-C Away BallrdHS 5:30 PM
Ingraham-C Away IHS 4:30 PM
West Seattle-C Away WSHS 5:30 PM
Issaquah-V Away IssHS 7:00 PM
Bothell-V Away Bothell 7:00 PM
Mount Si-V Away MtSiHS 7:00 PM
Skyline-V Away SkylnHS 7:00 PM
North Creek-V Away NCHS 7:00 PM
Issaquah-JV Away IssHS 5:15 PM
Bothell-JV Away Bothell 5:15 PM
Mount Si-JV Away MtSiHS 5:15 PM
Skyline-JV Away SkylnHS 5:15 PM
North Creek-JV Away NCHS 5:15 PM
Issaquah-C Away IssHS 5:15 PM
Mount Si-C Away MtSiHS 5:15 PM
North Creek-C Away NCHS 5:15 PM
Vashon Island-JV Away 4:30 PM
  JV and C-Team at 4:30
Omak-V Away Omak HS 6:30 PM
Pasco-JV Away Pasco 5:30 PM
Pasco-C Away Pasco 5:30 PM
Pasco-FR Away Pasco 5:30 PM
Lakewood MS- Away LMS 3:00 PM
Lakewood MS- Away LMS 4:15 PM
Seattle Christian-JV Away SC 4:30 PM
Cashmere MS- Away CHS 4:00 PM
  Eastmont #2 Game
Frontier MS- Away FrontMS 4:00 PM
Chief Moses MS- Away CMMS 4:00 PM
Foothills MS- Away FoothMS 4:00 PM
Ephrata MS- Away BEE 5:15 PM
Cashmere MS- Away CHS 5:00 PM
  Eastmont #2 Game
Frontier MS- Away FrontMS 5:00 PM
Chief Moses MS- Away 5:00 PM
Foothills MS- Away 5:00 PM
Ephrata MS- Away 4:00 PM
Eastmont JH- Away 5:00 PM
  Eastmont #1 Home Game
Chief Moses MS- Away CMMS 4:00 PM
Foothills MS- Away FoothMS 4:00 PM
Ephrata MS- Away EphMS 4:00 PM
Cashmere MS- Away CHS 4:00 PM
  A Team First
Frontier MS- Away SP Elem 4:00 PM
Chief Moses MS- Away 5:00 PM
Foothills MS- Away 5:00 PM
Cashmere MS- Away CHS 4:00 PM
  A Team First
Sterling Int- Away SterInt 5:00 PM
  8B Team First
Omak-JV Away Omak HS 5:00 PM
Tonasket MS- Away THS 6:00 PM
Tonasket MS- Away THS 5:00 PM
Cross Over Game Home PAHS 3:30 PM
  1vs2, 3vs4,5vs6, 7vs8
Cross Over Game Home PAHS 3:30 PM
  1vs2, 3vs4,5vs6, 7vs8
Lucille Umbarger MS- Away LUMS 4:00 PM
Annie Wright-JV Away 4:30 PM
Mt. Spokane- Away MSHS 5:15 PM
  MHS C-TEAM GOLD
Gonzaga Preparatory School- Away GP 6:00 PM
Eastlake-C Away EstlkHS 7:00 PM
Eastlake- Away EstlkHS 5:15 PM
South Whidbey-C Away SWHS 5:15 PM
Darrington MS- Away DMS 4:00 PM
  8th Grade Plays First
Mount Vernon-FR Away MVHS 5:30 PM
League Tournament Away STMS 3:45 PM
  Stevens MS main Gym
League Tournament Away STMS 3:45 PM
  Stevens MS main Gym
Tyee-C Away Tyee 4:00 PM
Omak-C Away Omak HS 5:00 PM
Sultan MS- Away SMS 3:15 PM
Sultan MS- Away SMS 4:30 PM
Asotin-C Away 6:30 PM

Girls Soccer
Bellingham-V Away Civic 7:30 PM
  Time/Venue change. Admission will be charged
Squalicum-V Away SqualHS 8:00 PM
Graham Kapowsin-JV Away ArtCrate 3:30 PM
Rogers (Spokane)-V Away RHS 4:00 PM
Mt. Spokane-V Away MSHS 4:00 PM
Central Valley-V Away CVHS 6:30 PM
University-V Away UHS 6:30 PM
Mead-V Away Mead 4:00 PM
Lewis and Clark-JV Away Hart Fld 4:00 PM
Gonzaga Preparatory School-JV Away GP 6:30 PM
North Central-JV Away Merkel 4:00 PM
Ferris-JV Away FHS 4:00 PM
Granite Falls-V Away GFHS 6:00 PM
South Whidbey-V Away SWHS 6:00 PM
Sultan-V Away SHS 7:00 PM
Sultan-JV Away SHS 5:00 PM
Bellingham-JV Away BHS 5:45 PM
Squalicum-JV Away SqualHS 6:00 PM
Napavine-V Away NHS 6:00 PM
Toutle Lake-V Away TLHS 6:00 PM
Winlock-V Away (WHS) 6:00 PM
Kalama-V Away Chinook 6:00 PM
North Creek-V Away PopKeene 7:30 PM
Newport-V Away NwprtHS 7:30 PM
Eastlake-V Away EstlkHS 7:30 PM
North Creek-JV Away PopKeene 5:30 PM
Newport-JV Away NwprtHS 5:30 PM
Eastlake-JV Away EstlkHS 5:00 PM
Eatonville-V Away EHSSoc 7:00 PM
Franklin Pierce-V Away FPStdm 7:00 PM
White River-V Away WhtRvrHS 7:00 PM
Clover Park-V Away HLang 7:00 PM
Steilacoom-V Away SteilaHS 7:00 PM
Renton-V Away RentMem 7:30 PM
Evergreen-V Away Hiln Mem 5:30 PM
Tyee-V Away Hiln Mem 7:30 PM
Pasco-V Away EBrownSt 7:00 PM
Pasco-JV Away Pasco 5:00 PM
Frontier MS- Away EndeavMS 4:00 PM
  (Endeavor MS)
Eatonville-JV Away EHSSoc 5:00 PM
Franklin Pierce-JV Away FPHS 5:00 PM
Renton-JV Away RentMem 5:30 PM
  Match held for Renton Memorial Stadium
Clover Park-JV Away HLang 5:00 PM
Steilacoom-JV Away SteilaHS 5:00 PM
Tenino-JV Away (Beaver Sta) 4:30 PM
  Blue
Mt Baker MS- Away MBMS 2:45 PM
Stanwood MS- Away SMS 3:30 PM
Cascade MS- Away CMS 3:30 PM
North Whidbey MS- Away NWMS 3:30 PM
Interlake-C Away IHS 6:00 PM
Mount Si-C Away MtSiHS 6:00 PM
Juanita-C Away Juanita 6:00 PM
Mt. Spokane-C Away MSHS 4:00 PM
Mead-C Away Mead 4:00 PM
Capital-C Away CapHS 4:00 PM
Gig Harbor-C Away GHHS 5:00 PM
Cascade-C Away CasHS 4:00 PM
Cedarcrest-C Away CdrcstHS 5:30 PM
Kamiak-C Away KamHS 3:30 PM
  Grass Field
Hockinson-C Away HHS 5:00 PM
Roosevelt-C Away Magnusn 4:00 PM
Chief Moses MS- Away CMMS 4:00 PM
Meeker MS- Away Meeker 3:30 PM
Gray MS- Away Sera 3:30 PM
Mason MS- Away Mason MS 3:30 PM
First Creek MS- Away FCMS 3:30 PM
Stewart MS- Away Stewart 3:30 PM
Jason Lee MS- Away JLMS 3:30 PM
Baker MS- Away BakerMS 3:30 PM
Friday Harbor-JV Away FHHS 4:30 PM
Moses Lake-C Away MLHS 4:00 PM
Kettle Falls-V Away KF 4:00 PM

Girls Basketball
Entiat MS- Away EMS 5:00 PM
Cascade Christian Acad- Away CCA 5:00 PM

Girls Swim
At Aberdeen Away GHYMCA 4:00 PM
Tumwater-V Away RRHS 5:00 PM
Mark Morris-V Away MM 5:00 PM
Mark Morris-V Away MM 5:00 PM
Mark Morris-V Away MM 5:00 PM
R A Long-V Away MM 5:00 PM
R A Long-V Away MM 5:00 PM
Camas-V Away MM 5:00 PM

Girls Golf
Medalist Tournament Away EPGC 8:00 AM

Softball
Alderwood MS- Away AldMS 3:45 PM
Einstein MS- Away MeridnPk 3:45 PM
Meadowdale MS- Away MdlMS 3:45 PM
Olympic View MS- Away OlyVwMS 3:45 PM
Explorer MS- Away 3:45 PM
  Rescheduled for Thu, Oct 18
Tourney Away 6-Plex 3:45 PM
Cedarcrest MS- Away CMS 4:00 PM
Centennial MS- Away SnoHS 4:00 PM
Totem MS- Away MPHS 4:00 PM
Valley View MS- Away VVMS 4:00 PM
Curtis MS- Away 3:30 PM
Marcus Whitman MS- Away 3:30 PM
Hawkins MS- Away 3:30 PM
Central Kitsap MS- Away 3:30 PM
Ridgetop MS- Away 3:30 PM
Tourney Away LMS 3:45 PM
Tourney Away 3:45 PM
Lakeridge- Away LMS 3:45 PM
Colum/SLake- Away CJH 3:45 PM
Enumclaw MS- Away 6-Plex 3:45 PM
Glacier MS- Away GMS 3:45 PM
Enumclaw MS- Away 3:45 PM

Boys Tennis
OL Tennis Championships 2018 Away NKHS 8:00 AM
4A District Tournament Home GPHS 1:00 PM
3A North Division Tournament Home SnoHS 1:00 PM
3A South Division Tournament Home JksnHS 1:00 PM
2A SPSL League Home ClovPkHS 3:30 PM
Coupeville-V Away CHS 3:30 PM

Girls Cross Country
GSL #4 at Central Valley HS Away 3:30 PM
  Race Times: JV/FR at 4pm & Varsity at 5:10
GSL #4 at Manito Park Away 3:30 PM
  Race Times: JV/FR at 4pm & Varsity at 5:10
GSL #4 at Franklin Park Away Franklin 3:30 PM
  Race Times: JV/FR at 4pm & Varsity at 5:10
EV/Oth/Pro @ Toppenish Away MACC 4:30 PM
Lakeside (9 Mile)-V Away LHS 4:30 PM
NWC Meet Away Civic 5:10 PM
Trico League Championships Away VanLkPk 4:00 PM
At Newport (Newport) Away NHS 4:30 PM
Riverside-V Away AntlerSp 4:30 PM
Stevens vs Blue Heron vs Forks @ Sequim Away RobinH 4:00 PM
Poulsbo vs Kingston @ Woodward Away
Evergreen Conference Championships Home PP 3:30 PM
BLAINE HOST Away PeaceArc 4:15 PM

Boys Water Polo
Enumclaw-V Away EHS 7:00 PM
Auburn Mountainview-V Away AP 5:30 PM
Auburn-V Away AP 7:30 PM
Emerald Ridge-V Away 5:30 PM
  Puyallup High School Pool
Wilson-V Away (Wilson HS) 6:00 PM
  JV starts at 7:00

Girls Slowpitch Softball
Chief Sealth-V Away (SWAC Upper) 4:00 PM

Co-Ed Soccer
Orcas Island MS- Away OIMS 3:15 PM
Edison MS- Away EMS 3:30 PM
Allen MS- Away AMS 4:00 PM
Bayview MS- Away BVMS 4:00 PM

Co-Ed Track
Curtis MS- Away CHS 3:15 PM
Cedar Heights MS- Away 3:15 PM
Klahowya Secondary- Away 3:15 PM
Mountain View MS- Away BHS 3:15 PM
JV Conference Meet at EHS Away EHS 3:30 PM
JV Conference Meet at Fife HS Away FHS 3:30 PM

Co-Ed Cross Country
Kellogg MS- Away Hamlin 3:45 PM
Cascade Conference Championships Away SWHS 3:30 PM
Mon, Cedar, Totem @ Valley View Away VVMS 4:00 PM
Cavelero @ Stanwood Away PSMS 4:00 PM
Post, Haller, Cent @ Marysville Away 4:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Thu, Oct 18
Mon, Cedar & Totem @ Valley View Away VVMS 4:00 PM
NLMS. LSMS @ Stanwood Away PSMS 4:00 PM
Post, Haller, Cent @ Marysville Away 4:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Thu, Oct 18
XC Meet at Fort Nugent Park Finals Away (Fort Nugen) 3:30 PM
Stevens vs Blue Heron vs Forks @ Sequim Away (Robin Hill) 3:30 PM
  3200m Course
Poulsbo vs Kingston @ Woodward Away Woodward 3:30 PM
  3200m Course

Copyright 2007-2016 SSCAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy