Tournament:  
Login

Tournament Bracket Map
2020 Softball

4A
District 1
Northwest
 
4A Wes-King
Phil Johnson Fields
May 15 - 22, 2020
4A State
Merkel Sports Complex
May 29 - 30, 2020
District 2
SeaKing
 
District 3
West Central
 
 
District 4
Southwest
 
 
District 5
Yakima Valley
 
 
District 6
NCWAA
 
4A District
at Higher Seed
May 19 - 23, 2020
District 7
Northeast
 
 
District 8
GSL - MCC
 
 
District 9
Southeast
 
 
3A
District 1
Northwest
 
3A District
Phil Johnson Fields
May 14 - 21, 2020
3A State
RAC
May 29 - 30, 2020
District 2
SeaKing
3A Metro
Southwest Athletic Complex
May 11 - 14, 2020
3A SeaKing
Southwest Athletic Complex
May 18 - 22, 2020
District 3
West Central
 
 
District 4
Southwest
 
 
District 5
Yakima Valley
 
 
District 6
NCWAA
 
 
District 7
Northeast
 
 
District 8
GSL - MCC
 
 
District 9
Southeast
 
 
2A
District 1
Northwest
 
2A District
Janicki Fields
May 16 - 22, 2020
2A State
Carlon Park
May 29 - 30, 2020
District 2
SeaKing
 
District 3
West Central
 
 
District 4
Southwest
 
 
District 5
Yakima Valley
2A CWAC
Carlon Park
May 14 - 20, 2020
2A CWAC-GNL X/O
Sites TBD
May 23, 2020
District 6
NCWAA
 
District 7
Northeast
 
District 8
GSL - MCC
 
 
District 9
Southeast
 
 
1A
District 1
Northwest
 
 
1A State
Columbia Playfield, Richland
May 29 - 30, 2020
District 2
SeaKing
 
 
District 3
West Central
 
 
District 4
Southwest
 
 
District 5
Yakima Valley
 
 
District 6
NCWAA
 
 
District 7
Northeast
 
 
District 8
GSL - MCC
 
 
District 9
Southeast
 
 
2B
District 1
Northwest
 
 
2B State
Gateway Sports Complex
May 29 - 30, 2020
District 2
SeaKing
 
 
District 3
West Central
 
 
District 4
Southwest
 
 
District 5
Yakima Valley
 
 
District 6
NCWAA
 
 
District 7
Northeast
 
 
District 8
GSL - MCC
 
 
District 9
Southeast
 
 
1B
District 1
Northwest
 
 
1B State
Gateway Sports Complex
May 29 - 30, 2020
District 2
SeaKing
 
1B Bi-District
Site To be Determined
May 19 - 23, 2020
District 3
West Central
 
 
District 4
Southwest
 
1B Bi-District
Site To be Determined
May 19 - 23, 2020
District 5
Yakima Valley
 
 
District 6
NCWAA
 
 
District 7
Northeast
 
 
District 8
GSL - MCC
 
 
District 9
Southeast
 
 
      
hit counter
Copyright 2007-2009 WashingtonPrepAthletics.com | Contact